For Bodies and Public Administrations
  • Home
  • For bodies and public administrations

OPERIAMO IN TUTTA L’ISOLA CON UFFICI E DEPOSITI DI PROPRIETA’ OFFRENDO I SEGUENTI SERVIZI:

School Bus Services
  • Management school bus services
  • Means of the latest generation – accessible vehicles for the transport of persons with disabilities(Bus / minibus with platform)
  • Particular attention to safety on board
  • Acquired expertise in the management of school bus in the municipalities of:
  • Oristano and hinterland – Municipalities of Sassari and Macomer-Bosa area
Public Administrations

Private and collective transfers to meet any need

Daily services

Services intended for a general audience

For Business

Private and collective transfers to meet any need: conferences, meetings or simply an airport transfer.

Services available 24 hours: dedicated services with car / coach with driver available for any need to give maximum assistance in terms of transport.

Daily services

AUTOLINEE FRAU SRL

Linea Olzai Oristano
Andata
TRATTAOrari
Olzai5:30
Olzai (Bivio)5:40
Sarule5:44
Ottana5:53
Sedilo a.6:13
Sedilo p.6:15
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)6:16
Sedilo (C.Alberto)6:17
Sedilo (C.Alberto Scuole)6:18
Aidomaggiore (Bivio)6:27
Aidomaggiore6:32
Spinedu6:40
Ghilarza (Arst)6:42
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio)6:43
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti)6:44
Ghilarza (C.Umberto)6:46
Abbasanta (Via Gramsci)6:48
Norbello6:51
Abbasanta (Via Spano)6:54
Abbasanta (F.S.)6:55
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale)7:05
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà)7:06
Paulilatino (Poste)7:07
Bauladu (Via Mannu)7:19
Bauladu (Via della Libertà)7:20
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)7:33
Oristano (Via Cagliari 24)7:38
Oristano (Via Cagliari 204)7:39
Oristano (Via S. Francesco)7:41
Oristano (Via Diaz)7:43
Ritorno
TRATTAOrari
Oristano (via Messina)—-
Oristano (via Gennargentu)14:25
Oristano (via Petri)14:27
Oristano (via Diaz)14:31
Oristano (via S.Francesco)14:33
Oristano (via Cagliari 103)14:36
Oristano (via Cagliari 204)14:38
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)14:42
Bauladu (via Manno 4)14:56
Bauladu (via della Libertà)14:57
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 27)15:09
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 9)15:10
Paulilatino (via Nazionale)15:12
Abbasanta (F.S.)15:18
Abbasanta (via Spano)15:20
Norbello15:24
Abbasanta (via Gramsci)15:29
Ghilarza (corso Umberto)15:32
Ghilarza (p.zza Matteotti)15:33
Ghilarza (p.zza S.Palmerio)15:34
Ghilarza (Arst via Mandrolisai 18)15:36
Spinedu15:39
Aidomaggiore15:47
Aidomaggiore (bivio)15:52
Sedilo (C. Alberto 67)16:01
Sedilo (C.Alberto 13)16:02
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)16:04
Sedilo p.(via Martiri d.Libertà fr.Arst)16:06
Ottana16:25
Sarule16:35
Olzai (bivio)16:39
Olzai (bivio)16:50
Linea Elmas APT Oristano
Ritorno
TRATTAOrari
Elmas23:30
Oristano00:30
Linea Sedilo Oristano
Andata
TRATTASEDILO GIORNALIERA SCOLASTICASEDILO DIRETTA SCOLASTICA
Sedilo p.06:5006:57
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)06:5106:58
Sedilo (C.Alberto)06:5206:59
Sedilo (C.Alberto Scuole)06:5307:00
Ghilarza (Arst)07:02—-
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio)07:03—-
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti)07:05—-
Ghilarza (C.Umberto)07:07—-
Abbasanta (Via Gramsci)07:08—-
Norbello07:10—-
Abbasanta (Via Spano)07:14—-
Abbasanta (F.S.)07:17—-
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale)07:1807:20
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà)07:1707:29
Paulilatino (Poste)07:2807:30
Bauladu (Via Mannu)07:39—-
Bauladu (Via della Libertà)07:40—-
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)—-07:55
Nuraxinieddu (Palloni)07:52—-
Oristano (Via Cagliari 24)07:5508:00
Oristano (Via Cagliari 204)07:5608:02
Oristano (Via S. Francesco)07:5808:03
Oristano (Via Diaz)08:0108:04
Oristano ( Via Petri)08:0308:07
Oristano (Via Gennargentu)08:0508:09
Oristano (Via Venezia)08:0708:11
Ritorno
TRATTASEDILO GIORNALIERA SCOLASTICASEDILO DIRETTA SCOLASTICA
Oristano (via Messina)13:3514:25
Oristano (via Gennargentu)13:3814:28
Oristano (via Petri)13:4014:30
Oristano (via Diaz)13:4414:34
Oristano (via S.Francesco)13:4614:36
Oristano (via Cagliari 10313:4913:39
Oristano (via Cagliari 204)13:5114:41
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)13:5614:46
Bauladu (via Manno 4)14:09—-
Bauladu (via della Libertà)14:10—-
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 27)14:2215:06
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 9)14:2315:07
Paulilatino (via Nazionale)14:2515:09
Abbasanta (F.S.)14:31—-
Abbasanta (via Spano)14:33—-
Norbello14:38—-
Abbasanta (via Gramsci)14:42—-
Ghilarza (corso Umberto)14:45—-
Ghilarza (p.zza Matteotti)14:46—-
Ghilarza (p.zza S.Palmerio)14:48—-
Ghilarza (Arst via Mandrolisai 18)14:49—-
Sedilo (C. Alberto 67)15:0015:29
Sedilo (C.Alberto 13)15:0115:30
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)15:0315:32
Sedilo a.(via Martiri d.Liberta’ fr.Arst)15:0515:34
Linea Sedilo Oristano Serale
Andata
TRATTAORARI
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)15:20
Sedilo (C.Alberto)15:21
Sedilo (C.Alberto Scuole)15:22
Ghilarza (Arst)15:32
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio)15:33
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti)15:35
Ghilarza (C.Umberto)13:36
Abbasanta (Via Gramsci)15:38
Norbello15:42
Abbasanta (Via Spano)15:45
Abbasanta (F.S.)15:46
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale)15:55
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà)15:56
Paulilatino (Poste)15:57
Bauladu (Via Mannu)16:08
Bauladu (Via della Libertà)16:09
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)16:22
Oristano (Via Cagliari 24)16:27
Oristano (Via Cagliari 204)16:29
Oristano (Via S. Francesco)16:30
Oristano (Via Diaz)16:31
Oristano ( Via Petri)16:34
Oristano (Via Gennargentu)16:36
Ritorno
TRATTAORARI
Oristano (via Gennargentu)19:15
Oristano (via Petri)19:17
Oristano (via Diaz)19:21
Oristano (via S.Francesco)19:23
Oristano (via Cagliari 10319:26
Oristano (via Cagliari 204)19:28
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)19:32
Bauladu (via Manno 4)19:46
Bauladu (via della Libertà)19:47
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 27)19:59
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 9)20:00
Paulilatino (via Nazionale)20:02
Abbasanta (F.S.)20:08
Abbasanta (via Spano)20:10
Norbello20:14
Abbasanta (via Gramsci)20:19
Ghilarza (corso Umberto)20:22
Ghilarza (p.zza Matteotti)20:23
Ghilarza (p.zza S.Palmerio)20:24
Ghilarza (Arst via Mandrolisai 18)20:26
Sedilo (C. Alberto 67)20:37
Sedilo (C.Alberto 13)20:38
Sedilo (C.Eleonora)20:39
Sedilo p.(via Martiri d.Libertà fr.Arst)20:42
Linea Ghilarza Oristano
Andata
TRATTAOrari
Ghilarza (Arst)07:04
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio)07:05
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti)07:06
Ghilarza (C.Umberto)07:08
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale)07:19
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà)07:28
Paulilatino (Poste)07:29
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)07:54
Oristano (Via Cagliari 24)07:59
Oristano (Via Cagliari 204)08:01
Oristano (Via S. Francesco)08:02
Oristano (Via Diaz)08:03
Oristano ( Via Petri)08:06
Oristano (Via Gennargentu)08:08
Oristano (Via Venezia)08:10
Ritorno
TRATTAOrari
Oristano (via Messina)14:25
Oristano (via Gennargentu)14:28
Oristano (via Petri)14:30
Oristano (via Diaz)14:34
Oristano (via S.Francesco)14:36
Oristano (via Cagliari 10314:39
Oristano (via Cagliari 204)14:41
Nuraxinieddu (Arst)14:46
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 27)15:06
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 9)15:07
Paulilatino (via Nazionale)15:09
Abbasanta (F.S.)15:15
Abbasanta (via Spano)15:21
Abbasanta (via Gramsci)15:30
Ghilarza (corso Umberto)15:33
Ghilarza (p.zza Matteotti)15:34
Ghilarza (p.zza S.Palmerio)15:35
Ghilarza (Arst via Mandrolisai 18)15:37
Linea Sedilo - Su Pallosu (Decorrenza Dal 01 Luglio Al 31 Agosto)
Andata
TRATTAPartenze IPartenze II
Sedilo (C.Eleonora 77)08:0013:30
Sedilo (C.Alberto 16)08:0113:31
Sedilo (C.Alberto Scuole)08:0213:32
Ghilarza (Via Mandrolisai 18 Arst)08:1113:40
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio 95)08:1213:42
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti H)08:1413:45
Ghilarza (C.Umberto 234/236)08:1613:46
Abbasanta (Via Gramsci 29/33)08:1713:47
Norbello (Via Einaudi 11/6)08:1913:49
Abbasanta (Via Spano 11)08:2213:52
Abbasanta (F.S.)08:2613:56
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale 249/226)08:3514:05
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà 6/9)08:3614:06
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà 38/27)08:3714:07
Bauladu (Via Mannu 4/55)08:4814:18
Bauladu (Via della Libertà 55/4)08:4914:19
Zeddiani (P.zza E. D’Arborea)09:0114:31
Baratili S.P. (Via Funtanedda 125)09:0514:35
Baratili S.P. (Via Roma 77) 09:0714:37
Riola Sardo (Scuole)09:0914:39
Riola Sardo (Municipio)09:1214:42
Putzu Idu ( fermata Arst)09:2614:56
Mandriola09:2814:58
Su Pallosu09:3015:00
Ritorno
TrattaPartenze IPartenze II
Su Pallosu11:2519:00
Mandriola11:2719:02
Putzu Idu (fermata Arst)11:2919:04
Riola Sardo (Municipio)11:4319:18
Riola Sardo (Scuole)11:4619:21
Baratili S.P. (Via Roma 77)11:4819:23
Baratili S.P. (Via Funtanedda 125)11:5019:25
Zeddiani (P.zza E. Arborea)11:5419:29
Bauladu (Via della Libertà 55/4)12:0619:41
Bauladu (Via Mannu 4/55)12:0719:42
Paulilatino (via della Libertà 38/27)12:1919:54
Paulilatino (Via della Libertà 6/9)12:1919:54
Paulilatino (Via Nazionale 249/226)12:2119:56
Abbasanta (F.S.)12:2720:02
Abbasanta (Via Spano 11)12:2920:04
Norbello (Via Einaudi 11/6)12:3320:08
Abbasanta (Via Gramsci 29/33)12:3820:13
Ghilarza (C.Umberto 234/236)12:4120:16
Ghilarza (P.zza Matteotti H)12:4220:17
Ghilarza (P.zza S.Palmerio 95)12:4320:18
Ghilarza (Via Mandrolisai 18 Arst)12:4520:20
Sedilo (C.Alberto 13 Scuole)12:5620:31
Sedilo (C.Alberto 16)12:5720:32
Sedilo p.(C.Eleonora 77)12:5820:33

FARA VIAGGI SRL

Linea Erula Sassari
FERMATAPARTENZE IPARTENZE IIPARTENZE III
Erula (P.T)7:0010:3015:45
Erula Tettile 7:0410:3415:49
Erula Oloitti 7:0810:3815:53
Chiaramonti La Croce7:1610:5016:01
Chiaramonti P.zza Repubblica7:1810:5216:03
Chiaramonti La Croce7:2010:5416:05
Ploaghe La Madonnina 7:3311:0716:17
Ploaghe Palas de Monte7:3711:0916:19
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)7:4011:1216:21
Sassari Via Turati8:0511:3716:46
Sassari Via Zirano 8:1511:4716:56
FERMATAPARTENZE IPARTENZE IIPARTENZE III
Sassari Via Zirano 8:2514:3019:00
Sassari Via Turati8:3814:4319:10
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)8:5914:5419:35
Ploaghe Palas de Monte9:0214:5719:37
Ploaghe La Madonnina 9:0615:0019:39
Chiaramonti La Croce9:2015:1619:52
Chiaramonti P.zza Repubblica9:2215:1819:54
Chiaramonti La Croce9:2515:2019:56
Erula Oloitti 9:4015:3220:04
Erula Tettile 9:4415:3620:08
Erula (P.T)9:4815:3820:12
Linea Ploaghe – Sassari Ist. Alberghiero
FERMATAPARTENZE
Ploaghe La Madonnina 7:40
Ploaghe Palas de Monte7:42
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)7:44
Sassari Via Turati—–
Sassari Via Rockfeller8:05
Sassari Via Gramsci8:15
Sassari Via Istria8:20
Sassari Professionali8:25
FERMATAPARTENZE
Sassari Professionali14:25
Sassari Via Istria14:35
Sassari Via Gramsci14:45
Sassari Via Rockfeller—–
Sassari Via Turati—–
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)15:05
Ploaghe Palas de Monte15:07
Ploaghe La Madonnina15:09
Linea Scolastica Ploaghe Sassari Lattedolce
FERMATAPARTENZE
Ploaghe La Madonnina 7:40
Ploaghe Palas de Monte7:42
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)7:44
Sassari Via Turati—-
Sassari Via Zirano —-
Sassari Latte Dolce8:15
Sassari Via Cilea 8:20
Sassari Via Solari8:25
Sassari Agraria 8:28
FERMATAPARTENZE
Sassari Agraria14:20
Sassari Via Solari14:23
Sassari Via Cilea14:25
Sassari Latte Dolce14:30
Sassari Via Zirano 14:40
Sassari Via Turati14:50
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)15:01
Ploaghe Palas de Monte15:03
Ploaghe La Madonnina15:05
Linea Scolastica Ploaghe Sassari Turati
FERMATAPARTENZE
Ploaghe La Madonnina 7:40
Ploaghe Palas de Monte7:42
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)7:44
Sassari Via Turati8:08
FERMATAPARTENZE
Sassari Via Turati13:30
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)14:08
Ploaghe Palas de Monte14:10
Ploaghe La Madonnina14:10
Linea Scolastica Ploaghe Sassari Zirano
FERMATAPARTENZE
Ploaghe La Madonnina 7:40
Ploaghe Palas de Monte7:42
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)7:44
Sassari Via Turati—-
Sassari Via Zirano 8:10
FERMATAPARTENZE
Sassari Via Zirano 13:50
Sassari Via Turati14:00
Ploaghe Via Fais (Chiesa Cristo Re)14:25
Ploaghe Palas de Monte14:27
Ploaghe La Madonnina14:30

BALESTRUCCI SRL

Linea Ardauli Neoneli Macomer
Andata
TRATTAOrari
NEONELI (via Principale)6:50
ARDAULI 1 (via Principale)7:00
ARDAULI 2 ( piazza )7:02
TADASUNI (via Principale)7:14
BORONEDDU (Bivio)7:18
ZURI 1 (fermata ARST)7:21
SODDI 1 (Bivio)7:24
GHILARZA 1 (fermata ARST)7:28
GHILARZA 2 (p.zza S. Palmerio)7:30
GHILARZA 3 (Ospedale)7:32
GHILARZA 4 (corso Umberto)7:34
NORBELLO (fermata ARST)7:36
MACOMER (Stazione F.S.)7:50
MACOMER (piazza Italia)7:53
MACOMER (viale Nenni)7:56
Ritorno
TRATTAOrari
MACOMER (viale Nenni)14:30
MACOMER (piazza Italia)14:33
MACOMER (Stazione F.S.)14:36
NORBELLO14:50
GHILARZA 114:54
GHILARZA 214:56
GHILARZA 314:58
SODDI 115:06
ZURI 115:10
BORONEDDU15:15
TADASUNI15:18
ARDAULI 215:30
ARDAULI 115:32
NEONELI15:42
MACOMER (viale Nenni)7:56
Linea Mara Macomer Cossoine
Andata
TRATTAOrarioOrario
MARA (via Roma)0,07:00
PADRIA (via principale ARST)5,07:08
POZZOMAGGIORE (Consorzio)8,37:16
POZZOMAGGIORE (P.zza Maggiore)8,87:17
POZZOMAGGIORE (via Grande)9,37:19
COSSOINE (via Principale)16,97:30
MACOMER (OSPEDALE)43,08:05
MACOMER (STAZ F.S.)45,08:09
Ritorno
TRATTAOrarioOrario
MACOMER (STAZ F.S.)0,014:30
MACOMER (OSPEDALE)1,014:35
COSSOINE (via Principale)28,014:55
POZZOMAGGIORE (Consorzio)35,015:02
POZZOMAGGIORE (P.zza Maggiore)35,515:03
POZZOMAGGIORE (via Grande)36,015:05
PADRIA (via Principale ARST)40,015:10
MARA (via Roma)45,015:18